Group | Club/Team Name | Team ID | Head Coach |
A1 | Harbor Soccer Club Harbor B13 (Gunn) |
n/a | Brandon Gunn |
A2 | RSA Union RSA Union B13 Rose |
n/a | Dave Rose |
A3 | Norpoint Soccer Club Norpoint Road Warriors B'13 |
n/a | Brian Williams |
A4 | Fircrest Soccer Club FSC Vikings (Kilga) '13 |
n/a | Paul Kilga |
A5 | University Place Soccer Club UPSC Pythons B13 (Farmer) |
n/a | Brandon Farmer |
A6 | Lakewood Steilacoom Dupont SC LSDSC Dragons B13 |
n/a | Ralph Leyva iii |
A7 | RSA Union RSA Union B13 Carlson |
n/a | Erik Carlson |
A8 | Harbor Soccer Club Harbor B13 Team1 (Walters) |
n/a | n/a |
A9 | University Place Soccer Club UPSC Seahawks B13 (Williams) |
n/a | Jonathan Williams |
A10 | Fife Milton Edgewood JSC FME Wild Things- Alvis |
n/a | Brian Alvis |
A11 | Fife Milton Edgewood JSC FME Cougars- Willoughby |
n/a | Brett Willoughby |
A12 | Fircrest Soccer Club FSC Wolfmen (Storaasli) '13 |
n/a | Olen Storaasli |
A13 | Nortac Soccer Club Nortac Soccer - BU9 Cramer |
n/a | Tom Cramer |
A14 | Lakewood Steilacoom Dupont SC LSDSC Cobra Kai B13 |
n/a | Jeremy Cosio |
B1 | RSA Union RSA Union B13 Golden Lions (VanWechel) |
n/a | David VanWechel |
B2 | Washington Premier FC Washington United B13 Raptors ( Robinson) |
n/a | Jon Robinson |
B3 | Harbor Soccer Club Harbor B13 Crazy Wolves (Morrill) |
n/a | Nicholas Morrill |
B4 | Nortac Soccer Club Nortac Soccer - BU9 Paige |
n/a | n/a |
B5 | Norpoint Soccer Club Norpoint Hornets B'13 |
n/a | Charles Cortes |
B6 | Fircrest Soccer Club FSC Green Hornets (Davis) '13 |
n/a | Lindsay Davis |
B7 | RSA Union RSA Union B13 Parker |
n/a | Nicholas Parker |
B8 | University Place Soccer Club UPSC Jaguars B13 (Walker) |
n/a | Carrie Walker |
B9 | Fife Milton Edgewood JSC FME Shadow Wolves- Daligcon |
n/a | Aaron Daligcon |
B10 | Harbor Soccer Club Harbor B13 Team2 (K. Capps) |
n/a | n/a |
B11 | Harbor Soccer Club Harbor B13 (Grafmiller) |
n/a | Christopher Grafmiller |
B12 | Fife Milton Edgewood JSC FME Solid Goals- James |
n/a | Paul James |